-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tay-Dasht

Map of Tay-Dasht Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-Dasht,Tay-Dast,Tay-Ḏast,تی دشت, Tay-Dasht

Tay-Dasht

Welcome to the Tay-Dasht google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-Dasht. See Tay-Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tay-Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84977/66.91881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Tay-Dasht
  •  
Places near Tay-Dasht

Online Dating

Tay-Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-Dasht, Afghanistan