-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e Ragh

Map of Dasht-e Ragh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ragh,Dasht-e Rāgh,دشت راغ, Dasht-e Rāgh

Dasht-e Ragh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ragh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rāgh. See Dasht-e Ragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Ragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83288/66.87605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ragh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ragh
Yarghān (2.4 km) Chōchlah (3.7 km) Dasht-e Rāgh (4.2 km) Ḩājī Chahāryār (4.3 km) Chihil Gazī (4.8 km) Deh-e Sayyid (4.8 km) Rāhgak (5.1 km) Ambakhsh (5.1 km) Tanōrak (5.1 km) Gardan-e Qal‘ah (5.2 km) Chārkhak (5.2 km) Zāwhā (5.5 km) Gurbahā (5.7 km) Pāy Mazār (5.8 km) Sar-e Pīādah Rāh (6 km) Tōnj (6.6 km) Mazār (6.7 km) Mukhtār (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan