-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e Ragh

Map of Dasht-e Ragh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ragh,Dasht-e Rāgh,دشت راغ, Dasht-e Rāgh

Dasht-e Ragh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ragh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rāgh. See Dasht-e Ragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Ragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81784/66.8569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ragh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ragh
Ḩājī Chahāryār (2 km) Tanōrak (2.9 km) Chihil Gazī (3 km) Chōchlah (3 km) Dasht-e Rāgh (3.4 km) Yarghān (3.5 km) Ambakhsh (3.5 km) Pāy Mazār (3.6 km) Sar-e Pīādah Rāh (3.7 km) Deh-e Sayyid (3.7 km) Gardan-e Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Pās Pitāw (4.6 km) Sardarah (4.7 km) Mazār (4.8 km) Rāhgak (5.4 km) Gurbahā (5.6 km) Chārkhak (5.7 km) Āw-e Aḩmad (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan