Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz

Map of Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Firuz Chah,Chah Abe Feroz,Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz,Chāh Ābe Fēṟōz,Chīnah-ye Āb-e Fayrōz,Āb-e Fīrūz Chāh,چینۀ آب فیروز, Chīnah-ye Āb-e Fayrōz

Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz

Welcome to the Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnah-ye Āb-e Fayrōz. See Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnah-ye Āb-e Fayrōz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz
Places near Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz

Online Dating

Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinah-ye Ab-e Fayroz, Afghanistan