Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Bigpolad

Map of Darah-ye Bigpolad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bigpolad,Darah-ye Bigpōlād,Darah-ye Siah Lar,Darah-ye Sīāh Lār,Darya Begpolad,Darya Siahlar,Darya Syahla,Darya-ye Beygpulad,Daryā Begpōlāḏ,Daryā Syāhla,Daryā Sīāhlar,Daryā-ye Beygpūlād,درۀ بگپولاد,درۀ سیاه لار, Darah-ye Bigpōlād

Darah-ye Bigpolad

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bigpolad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bigpōlād. See Darah-ye Bigpolad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bigpōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bigpolad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bigpolad
Places near Darah-ye Bigpolad

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bigpolad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Bigpolad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bigpolad, Afghanistan