-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagab-e Piranazar

Map of Tagab-e Piranazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Piranazar,Taghab-e Pireh Nazar,Taghabe Piranaza,Taghāb-e Pīreh Nazār,Taghābe Piṟanazā,Tagāb-e Pīranaz̧ar,تگاب پیرنظر, Tagāb-e Pīranaz̧ar

Tagab-e Piranazar

Welcome to the Tagab-e Piranazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Pīranaz̧ar. See Tagab-e Piranazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Pīranaz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Piranazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85701/66.85794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Piranazar
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Piranazar

Online Dating

Tagab-e Piranazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Piranazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Piranazar, Afghanistan