-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Khaki

Map of Darah-ye Khaki Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khaki,Darah-ye Khākī,Darya-ye Khaki,Daryā-ye Khākī,درۀ خاکی, Darah-ye Khākī

Darah-ye Khaki

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khākī. See Darah-ye Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84537/66.82031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khaki
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khaki

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khaki, Afghanistan