-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Baydak

Map of Darah-ye Baydak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baydak,Darya Bedak,Darya Bēḏak,Darya-ye Bidak,Daryā-ye Bīdak,درۀ بیدک, Darah-ye Baydak

Darah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baydak. See Darah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84336/66.81706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baydak
Deh-e Sayyid (0.9 km) Dasht-e Rāgh (1.3 km) Gardan-e Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Gurbahā (1.7 km) Ambakhsh (1.8 km) Mukhtār (2.1 km) Chihil Gazī (2.3 km) Rāhgak (2.4 km) Siyāh Tal (2.7 km) Chārkhak (2.9 km) Mazār (3 km) Hazār Paymānah (3.2 km) Chambar (3.2 km) Ambār (3.5 km) Qāfzār (3.6 km) Sakaflar (3.8 km) Ḩājī Chahāryār (4.1 km) Hilī Kalān (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan