-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh

Map of Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh,Darah-ye Sang-e Shāndêh,Darya Sange Sandeh,Darya Sange Sanḏēh,Darya-ye Sang-e Shandeh,Daryā-ye Sang-e Shandeh,درۀ سنگ شانده, Darah-ye Sang-e Shāndêh

Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sang-e Shāndêh. See Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sang-e Shāndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85437/66.70958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh
Sang-e Shāndêh (1.3 km) Bunowash (1.6 km) Nayrajab (2.4 km) Kōh-e Kalān (2.9 km) Narnow (3 km) Amrakh (3.3 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (3.6 km) Dumē Bandak (3.6 km) Bīnī Gāw (3.9 km) Zardabādām (4 km) Khūn Āb (4.3 km) Siyāh Now (4.3 km) Jowpiyah (4.5 km) Sar-e Wuzān (4.6 km) Towkhurdah (4.9 km) ‘Abdulgān (5 km) Band-e Chap (5 km) Larbandak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sang-e Shandeh, Afghanistan