Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Kuh-e Saf,Ziarat-e Khwaja Kohe Saf,Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Kūh-e Şāf,Zīārat-e Khwāja Kohe Sāf,Zīārat-e Khwājah Kōh-e Şāf,زیارت خواجه کوه صاف, Zīārat-e Khwājah Kōh-e Şāf

Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Kōh-e Şāf. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Kōh-e Şāf area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Koh-e Saf, Afghanistan