-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Changi

Map of Darah-ye Changi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Changi,Darah-ye Changī,Darya Cangi,Darya-ye Changi,Daryā-ye Changi,درۀ چنگی, Darah-ye Changī

Darah-ye Changi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Changi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Changī. See Darah-ye Changi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Changī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Changi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85506/66.65954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Changi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Changi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Changi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Changi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Changi, Afghanistan