-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Zardah Badam

Map of Jar-e Zardah Badam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zardah Badam,Jar-e Zardah Bādām,Jar-e Zardeh Badam,Jar-e Zardeh Bādām,Jare Zardabadam,Jare Zaṟḏabādām,جر زرده بادام, Jar-e Zardah Bādām

Jar-e Zardah Badam

Welcome to the Jar-e Zardah Badam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zardah Bādām. See Jar-e Zardah Badam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zardah Bādām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Zardah Badam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83378/66.67479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zardah Badam
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zardah Badam
Dumē Bandak (1.8 km) Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn (2.9 km) Zardabādām (3.1 km) Ghōlyak (3.4 km) Wutkay (3.6 km) Narnow (3.8 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (4 km) Karsang (4.5 km) Kōh-e Kalān (4.5 km) Sar-e Shōrān (4.8 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (4.9 km) Sar-e Wuzān (5.1 km) Siyāh Now (5.2 km) ‘Abdulgān (5.3 km) Bunowash (5.3 km) Bīnī Gāw (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Irān (5.6 km) Pā’īn Wuzān (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zardah Badam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zardah Badam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zardah Badam, Afghanistan