-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Nayl

Map of Darah-ye Nayl Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nayl,Darya Nel,Darya Nēl,Darya-ye Nil,Daryā-ye Nīl,درۀ نیل, Darah-ye Nayl

Darah-ye Nayl

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nayl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayl. See Darah-ye Nayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82024/66.68366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nayl
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nayl
Ghōlyak (1.7 km) Zardabādām (1.8 km) Wutkay (2.9 km) Narnow (3 km) Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Dumē Bandak (3.4 km) Karsang (3.6 km) Sar-e Shōrān (3.8 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (3.9 km) ‘Abdulgān (4 km) Siyāh Now (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Irān (4.5 km) Bīnī Gāw (4.8 km) Laghām (4.9 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (5.2 km) Biland Wuzān (5.5 km) Pā’īn Wuzān (5.5 km) Ghrichak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nayl, Afghanistan