-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Yak Lingah

Map of Koh-e Yak Lingah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yak Lingah,Kohe Yaklenga,Kuh-e Yek Lengeh,Kōh-e Yak Lingah,Kūh-e Yek Lengeh,کوه یک لنگه, Kōh-e Yak Lingah

Koh-e Yak Lingah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yak Lingah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yak Lingah. See Koh-e Yak Lingah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yak Lingah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Yak Lingah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76843/66.67617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yak Lingah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yak Lingah
Bayẕā (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Irān (2.5 km) Mullāiyān (2.6 km) Sar-e Shōrān (3 km) Khwājah Bēdā (3 km) Karsang (3.6 km) Maghzār (3.7 km) Khozaylās (3.8 km) Khākbātak (3.9 km) Ābpartow (3.9 km) Ghōlyak (4.1 km) Biland Wuzān (4.2 km) Wutkay (4.3 km) Pā’īn Wuzān (4.7 km) Jī-Taymūr (4.9 km) Sar-e Wuzān (4.9 km) Khiyābak (5.3 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yak Lingah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yak Lingah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yak Lingah, Afghanistan