Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bakhtgan-e Pa'in

Map of Bakhtgan-e Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtgan-e Pa'in,Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn,بختگان پائین, Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn

Bakhtgan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Bakhtgan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn. See Bakhtgan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bakhtgan-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bakhtgan-e Pa'in
Places near Bakhtgan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Bakhtgan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakhtgan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtgan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan