-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Ghowbargh

Map of Lar-e Ghowbargh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Ghaubargh,Lar-e Ghowbargh,لر غوبرغ, Lar-e Ghowbargh

Lar-e Ghowbargh

Welcome to the Lar-e Ghowbargh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Ghowbargh. See Lar-e Ghowbargh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Ghowbargh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lar-e Ghowbargh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85335/66.65015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Lar-e Ghowbargh
  •  
Places near Lar-e Ghowbargh
Dumē Bandak (1.9 km) Tashil Darah (3 km) Sar-e Wuzān (3.3 km) Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Kōh-e Kalān (4 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (5 km) Wutkay (5.5 km) Amrakh (5.6 km) Bunowash (6.1 km) Zardabādām (6.2 km) Ghōlyak (6.2 km) Karsang (6.3 km) Narnow (6.6 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (6.6 km) Chahak-e Suflá (6.8 km) Sar-e Shōrān (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Lar-e Ghowbargh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Ghowbargh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Ghowbargh, Afghanistan