-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Takazarak

Map of Takazarak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takazarak,Takazārak,تکزارک, Takazārak

Takazarak

Welcome to the Takazarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takazārak. See Takazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takazārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Takazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83714/66.63561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Takazarak
  •  
Places near Takazarak

Online Dating

Takazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takazarak, Afghanistan