-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Khing

Map of Darah-ye Khing Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khing,Darya Kheng,Daryā Kheng,درۀ خنگ, Darah-ye Khing

Darah-ye Khing

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khing google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khing. See Darah-ye Khing photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khing area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khing
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83882/66.62198
  • Altitude: 1972 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khing
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khing

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khing Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khing, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khing, Afghanistan