-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Amrakh

Map of Amrakh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrakh,امرخ, Amrakh

Amrakh

Welcome to the Amrakh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrakh. See Amrakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Amrakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79705/66.6451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Amrakh
  •  
Places near Amrakh

Online Dating

Amrakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amrakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrakh, Afghanistan