Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khirmandgah

Map of Koh-e Khirmandgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khirmandgah,Kuh-e Khermangah,Kōh-e Khirmandgāh,Kūh-e Khermangah,کوه خرمندگاه, Kōh-e Khirmandgāh

Koh-e Khirmandgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khirmandgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khirmandgāh. See Koh-e Khirmandgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khirmandgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khirmandgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2860 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khirmandgah
Places near Koh-e Khirmandgah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khirmandgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khirmandgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khirmandgah, Afghanistan