Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khozaylas

Map of Khozaylas Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khozaylās


Welcome to the Khozaylas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khozaylās. See Khozaylas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khozaylās area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Khozaylas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khozaylas
Places near Khozaylas

Online Dating

Khozaylas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khozaylas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khozaylas, Afghanistan