-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i,Kohe Khwaja Rosana'i,Kohe Khwāja Rōsanā’ī,Kuh-e Khvajeh Roshana'i,Kōh-e Khwājah-Rōshnā’ī,Kūh-e Khvājeh Roshanā’ī,کوه خواجه روشنائی, Kōh-e Khwājah-Rōshnā’ī

Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-Rōshnā’ī. See Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-Rōshnā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71994/66.57665
  • Altitude: 3273 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i
Qurugh-e Sharīf (2.1 km) Qurugh-e ‘Abbās Kushtah (2.9 km) Qurugh-e Sulţān (3 km) Kapaqurugh (3.2 km) Nowābād (3.3 km) Nowābād (4.2 km) Hazāramurdah (4.5 km) Khiyābak (5.3 km) Jī-Taymūr (5.7 km) Jī-Khushk (5.9 km) Ābpartow (6.6 km) Khozaylās (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-Roshna'i, Afghanistan