-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah

Map of Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht `Abbaskusta,Dasht ‘Abbāskusta,Dasht-e `Abbas Koshteh,Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah,Dasht-e ‘Abbās Koshteh,Dasht-e ‘Abbās Kushtah,دشت عباس کشته, Dasht-e ‘Abbās Kushtah

Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah

Welcome to the Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e ‘Abbās Kushtah. See Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e ‘Abbās Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71366/66.644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah

Online Dating

Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e `Abbas Kushtah, Afghanistan