Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Wuyto

Map of Darah-ye Wuyto Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wuyto,Darah-ye Wuytō,Darya-ye Wuyto,Daryā-ye Wuyto,درۀ ویتو, Darah-ye Wuytō

Darah-ye Wuyto

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wuyto google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wuytō. See Darah-ye Wuyto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wuytō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Wuyto
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wuyto
Places near Darah-ye Wuyto

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wuyto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Wuyto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wuyto, Afghanistan