-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaykhitalab

Map of Shaykhitalab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhitalab,Shaykhitalab,Shaykhiţalab,Sheykhitalab,Sheykhīţalab,Sēkhitalab,شیخطلب, Shaykhiţalab

Shaykhitalab

Welcome to the Shaykhitalab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhiţalab. See Shaykhitalab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhiţalab area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykhitalab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75909/66.81154
  • Altitude: 2251 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaykhitalab
  •  
Places near Shaykhitalab

Online Dating

Shaykhitalab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhitalab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhitalab, Afghanistan