-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Palayzi

Map of Darah-ye Palayzi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gardish,Darah-ye Palayzi,Darah-ye Pālayzī,Darya Palezi,Darya Pālēzi,Darya-ye Palizi,Daryā-ye Pālīzi,درۀ پالیزی,درۀ گردش, Darah-ye Pālayzī

Darah-ye Palayzi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Palayzi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pālayzī. See Darah-ye Palayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pālayzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Palayzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74797/66.82802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Palayzi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Palayzi
Kulināwah (2.6 km) Gardan-e Surkhiyā (3 km) Gardan-e Zowhā (3.5 km) Sar Chashmah (3.5 km) Sardarah (3.5 km) Gulbigah (3.9 km) Bāybul (4.1 km) Pāy Mazār (4.6 km) Gulābī (4.6 km) Zaghandêh (4.7 km) Pālizī (5.1 km) Pās Pitāw (5.3 km) Tanōrak (5.3 km) Zard Ālū (5.8 km) Sōmagā (5.8 km) Āw-e Aḩmad (5.9 km) Sar-e Pīādah Rāh (6.2 km) Kōchirig (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Palayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Palayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Palayzi, Afghanistan