-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Hazhdarkhowan

Map of Band-e Hazhdarkhowan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Hazhdarkhawan,Band-e Hazhdarkhawān,Band-e Hazhdarkhowan,Band-e Hazhdarkhowān,Bande Hazdarkhawan,Bande Hazḏaṟkhawān,بند هژدارخوان, Band-e Hazhdarkhowān

Band-e Hazhdarkhowan

Welcome to the Band-e Hazhdarkhowan google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Hazhdarkhowān. See Band-e Hazhdarkhowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Hazhdarkhowān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Hazhdarkhowan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68096/66.84516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Band-e Hazhdarkhowan
  •  
Places near Band-e Hazhdarkhowan

Online Dating

Band-e Hazhdarkhowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Hazhdarkhowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Hazhdarkhowan, Afghanistan