-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar

Map of Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar,Gardanah-ye Shānqōlzār,Gardane Sangolza,Gardaneh-ye Shangulzar,Gardaneh-ye Shangūlzār,Gaṟḏane Sangōlzā,گردنۀ شانقولزار, Gardanah-ye Shānqōlzār

Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Shānqōlzār. See Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Shānqōlzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72284/66.94979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar
Qashlāghak (0.3 km) Safēd Khāk (2.4 km) Katah Das̲h̲t (3.4 km) Gōlah (5.8 km) Wakhshak (5.8 km) Andarāb (8.7 km) Sowdāgarān (11 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Shanqolzar, Afghanistan