-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Safayd Khak

Map of Jar-e Safayd Khak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Safayd Khak,Jar-e Safayd Khāk,Jar-e Sefid Khak,Jar-e Sefīd Khāk,Jare Safedkhak,Jare Safēḏkhāk,جر سفید خاک, Jar-e Safayd Khāk

Jar-e Safayd Khak

Welcome to the Jar-e Safayd Khak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Safayd Khāk. See Jar-e Safayd Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Safayd Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Safayd Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71232/66.97289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Safayd Khak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Safayd Khak
Safēd Khāk (0.1 km) Qashlāghak (2.3 km) Katah Das̲h̲t (4.3 km) Gōlah (4.3 km) Wakhshak (6.8 km) Sowdāgarān (8.6 km) Shāwō (8.8 km) Andarāb (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Safayd Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Safayd Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Safayd Khak, Afghanistan