Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Ghulamak

Map of Lar-e Ghulamak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Gholamak,Lar-e Gholāmak,Lar-e Ghulamak,Lār-e Ghulāmak,لار غلامک, Lār-e Ghulāmak

Lar-e Ghulamak

Welcome to the Lar-e Ghulamak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-e Ghulāmak. See Lar-e Ghulamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-e Ghulāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lar-e Ghulamak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Lar-e Ghulamak
Places near Lar-e Ghulamak

Online Dating

Lar-e Ghulamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lar-e Ghulamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Ghulamak, Afghanistan