-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Paytow

Map of Koh-e Paytow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paytow,Kohe Petaw,Kohe Pētāw,Kuh-e Pitaw,Kōh-e Paytow,Kūh-e Pītāw,کوه پیتو, Kōh-e Paytow

Koh-e Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow. See Koh-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62756/66.80788
  • Altitude: 2253 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow, Afghanistan