-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Gulkharak

Map of Band-e Gulkharak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Gol Kharak,Band-e Gulkharak,Band-e Gulkhaṟak,بند گلخرک, Band-e Gulkharak

Band-e Gulkharak

Welcome to the Band-e Gulkharak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Gulkharak. See Band-e Gulkharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Gulkharak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Gulkharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66224/66.71273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Band-e Gulkharak
  •  
Places near Band-e Gulkharak

Online Dating

Band-e Gulkharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Gulkharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Gulkharak, Afghanistan