-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Alakah

Map of Sar-e Alakah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Alaka,Sar-e Alakah,سر الکه, Sar-e Alakah

Sar-e Alakah

Welcome to the Sar-e Alakah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Alakah. See Sar-e Alakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Alakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Alakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64862/66.69996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sar-e Alakah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Alakah
Asparīān (3.3 km) Alakah (4.2 km) Nayk (6 km) Karsang (7.1 km) Goward (8.1 km) Shaykh Sang (8.3 km) Charkhāw (9.8 km) Bājgāh (10.1 km) Siyāh Tal (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Alakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Alakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Alakah, Afghanistan