Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Siah Tal

Map of Koh-e Siah Tal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Tal,Kohe Syahtal,Kohe Syāhtal,Kuh-e Siah Tal,Kōh-e Sīāh Tal,Kūh-e Siāh Tal,کوه سیاه تل, Kōh-e Sīāh Tal

Koh-e Siah Tal

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Tal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Tal. See Koh-e Siah Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Tal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Tal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Tal
Places near Koh-e Siah Tal

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Siah Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Tal, Afghanistan