-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il

Map of Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Sah Esma'il,Ziarat Shah Esma'il,Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il,Zīārat Shāh Esmā’īl,Zīārat Sāh Esmā’īl,Zīārat-e Shāh-Ismā‘īl,زیارت شاه اسماعیل, Zīārat-e Shāh-Ismā‘īl

Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh-Ismā‘īl. See Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh-Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66297/66.58168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il
Bājgāh (0.7 km) Siyāh Tal (1.1 km) Birinjow (1.3 km) Pētāb (1.6 km) Shaykh Sang (3.1 km) Nayk (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah-Isma`il, Afghanistan