-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Bajgah

Map of Koh-e Bajgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bajgah,Kohe Bajga,Kohe Bājga,Kuh-e Bajgah,Kōh-e Bājgāh,Kūh-e Bājgāh,کوه باجگاه, Kōh-e Bājgāh

Koh-e Bajgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bajgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bājgāh. See Koh-e Bajgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bājgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bajgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63305/66.52479
  • Altitude: 3451 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bajgah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bajgah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bajgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bajgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bajgah, Afghanistan