-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sayyid Nasim

Map of Sayyid Nasim Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayednasim,Sayeḏnasīm,Sayyid Nasim,Sayyid Nasīm,Seyyed Nasim,Seyyed Nasīm,سید نسیم, Sayyid Nasīm

Sayyid Nasim

Welcome to the Sayyid Nasim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Nasīm. See Sayyid Nasim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Nasīm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayyid Nasim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50997/66.57865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sayyid Nasim
  •  
Places near Sayyid Nasim
Ōsh (0.8 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Bājgāh (3 km) Kūh-e Dag (3.7 km) Dahānah (4 km) Bārāmak (4 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (4.1 km) Parowshān (4.1 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (4.2 km) Jar-e Chinārak (6.1 km) Ēl Turkak (6.4 km) Tarkhuj (6.6 km) Jiyak (6.9 km) Khwājah-Nalak (7.3 km) Ēl Turkak (7.7 km) Kāwburdah (7.8 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (7.8 km) Qolak (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Nasim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Nasim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Nasim, Afghanistan