Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Isarak

Map of Isarak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esarak,Esārak,Isarak,Isārak,اسارک, Isārak


Welcome to the Isarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isārak. See Isarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Isarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Isarak
Places near Isarak

Online Dating

Isarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isarak, Afghanistan