-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Zardamburd

Map of Koh-e Zardamburd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zardamburd,Kohe Zardamburd,Kohe Zaṟḏambuṟḏ,Kuh-e Zardamburd,Kōh-e Zardamburd,Kūh-e Zardamburd,کوه زردمبرد, Kōh-e Zardamburd

Koh-e Zardamburd

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardamburd google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardamburd. See Koh-e Zardamburd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardamburd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Zardamburd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53334/66.63907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardamburd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardamburd
Parowshān (4.6 km) Kūh-e Dag (4.8 km) Sar Chashmah (5.1 km) Washt (5.3 km) Larkird (5.4 km) Ōsh (6 km) Bārāmak (6.6 km) Sar-e Pul (7.2 km) Bājgāh (7.5 km) Kulālak (7.7 km) Rishkān (7.8 km) Dasht-e Şaḩrā (8.2 km) Karsang (8.4 km) Awdak (8.7 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (8.9 km) Charkhāw (9.8 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (9.8 km) Dahānah (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardamburd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardamburd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardamburd, Afghanistan