Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yakhlar

Map of Yakhlar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakhlar,یخلر, Yakhlar


Welcome to the Yakhlar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhlar. See Yakhlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakhlar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Yakhlar
Places near Yakhlar

Online Dating

Yakhlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakhlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhlar, Afghanistan