-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nalah Zar

Map of Nalah Zar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalah Zar,Nalazar,Nalazār,Nālah Zār,ناله زار, Nālah Zār

Nalah Zar

Welcome to the Nalah Zar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālah Zār. See Nalah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālah Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nalah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57546/66.74696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Nalah Zar
  •  
Places near Nalah Zar
Charkhāw (1.3 km) Dasht-e Şaḩrā (3.4 km) Karsang (3.8 km) Sar-e Pul (5.2 km) Washt (5.6 km) Chāh-e Amīn (6.1 km) Asparīān (6.4 km) Anjīrow (6.6 km) Sar Chashmah (6.6 km) Alakah (6.6 km) Warzakh (7 km) Dahān-e Shirţ (7 km) Goward (8.2 km) Shirt (9.4 km) Kulīch (10.1 km) Tal-e ‘Āshiqān (10.4 km) Bādz (10.5 km) Larkird (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Nalah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalah Zar, Afghanistan