-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Ambordak

Map of Koh-e Ambordak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ambordak,Kohe Ambordak,Kohe Ambōṟḏak,Kuh-e Ambowrdak,Kōh-e Ambōrdak,Kūh-e Ambowrdak,کوه امبوردک, Kōh-e Ambōrdak

Koh-e Ambordak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ambordak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ambōrdak. See Koh-e Ambordak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ambōrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ambordak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.499/66.80851
  • Altitude: 2973 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ambordak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ambordak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ambordak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ambordak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ambordak, Afghanistan