-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khuni

Map of Koh-e Khuni Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khuni,Kohe Khuni,Kohe Khūni,Kuh-e Khuni,Kōh-e Khūnī,Kūh-e Khūnī,کوه خونی, Kōh-e Khūnī

Koh-e Khuni

Welcome to the Koh-e Khuni google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūnī. See Koh-e Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5383/66.8027
  • Altitude: 3290 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:59
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khuni
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khuni

Online Dating

Koh-e Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khuni, Afghanistan