-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yalizarak

Map of Yalizarak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yalizarak,یلزرک, Yalizarak

Yalizarak

Welcome to the Yalizarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yalizarak. See Yalizarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yalizarak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yalizarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60284/66.86127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Yalizarak
  •  
Places near Yalizarak

Online Dating

Yalizarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yalizarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yalizarak, Afghanistan