-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardanah-ye Surkhak

Map of Gardanah-ye Surkhak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Surkhak,Gardanah-ye Surkhak,Gardaneh-ye Sorkhak,Gaṟḏana-i-Suṟkhak,گردنۀ سرخک, Gardanah-ye Surkhak

Gardanah-ye Surkhak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Surkhak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Surkhak. See Gardanah-ye Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57096/66.89696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Surkhak
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Surkhak

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan