-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Waliyar

Map of Kotal-e Waliyar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Waliyar,Kotale Waliyar,Kotale Waliyār,Kowtal-e Waliyar,Kowtal-e Waliyār,Kōtal-e Waliyār,کوتل ولیار, Kōtal-e Waliyār

Kotal-e Waliyar

Welcome to the Kotal-e Waliyar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Waliyār. See Kotal-e Waliyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Waliyār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Waliyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53384/66.8573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Waliyar
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Waliyar

Online Dating

Kotal-e Waliyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Waliyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Waliyar, Afghanistan