-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chahar Shinah

Map of Chahar Shinah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carsena,Chahar Shinah,Chahar Shineh,Chahār Shīnah,Chahār Shīneh,Cārsēna,چهار شینه, Chahār Shīnah

Chahar Shinah

Welcome to the Chahar Shinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Shīnah. See Chahar Shinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Shīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Shinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50385/66.86482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Chahar Shinah
  •  
Places near Chahar Shinah

Online Dating

Chahar Shinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Shinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Shinah, Afghanistan