-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yatimak Darah

Map of Yatimak Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yatemak Darreh,Yatemakdara,Yatemakḏaṟa,Yatimak Darah,Yatīmak Darah,یتیمک دره, Yatīmak Darah

Yatimak Darah

Welcome to the Yatimak Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatīmak Darah. See Yatimak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatīmak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yatimak Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5143/66.87629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Yatimak Darah
  •  
Places near Yatimak Darah

Online Dating

Yatimak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yatimak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatimak Darah, Afghanistan