-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagab-e Jaghatay

Map of Tagab-e Jaghatay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chaghatay,Chaghatāy,Tagab-e Jaghatay,Tagāb-e Jaghatay,تگاب جغتی,چغتای, Tagāb-e Jaghatay

Tagab-e Jaghatay

Welcome to the Tagab-e Jaghatay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Jaghatay. See Tagab-e Jaghatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Jaghatay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Jaghatay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88378/66.52056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Jaghatay
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Jaghatay
Qishlāq-e Kalān (0.5 km) Uzūmshaqāl (0.9 km) Pistah (0.9 km) Ghōrichah (1.5 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān (1.8 km) Bōldīān (2.2 km) Mīrmalik (2.3 km) Ismā‘īl (2.5 km) Lar-e Kahak (2.6 km) Karān (2.8 km) Shāh Mard (3.4 km) Malikān (3.8 km) Kōrān (4.2 km) Āb Khōr (4.9 km) Pālah (4.9 km) Surkhī (4.9 km) Tāzīān (5.2 km) Akhpay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Jaghatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Jaghatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Jaghatay, Afghanistan