-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan

Map of Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan,Tagabe Khwaja Nahan,Tagāb-e Khvājeh Nahān,Tagābe Khwāja Nahān, Tagāb-e Khvājeh Nahān

Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan

Welcome to the Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Khvājeh Nahān. See Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Khvājeh Nahān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82056/66.51944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan
Lar-e Kahak (4.6 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān (5.5 km) Pālah (5.6 km) Āb Khōr (6.2 km) Qishlāq-e Kalān (6.5 km) Pistah (6.6 km) Shāh Mard (6.6 km) Āb Darah (7.1 km) Ismā‘īl (7.3 km) Murghay (7.4 km) Uzūmshaqāl (7.9 km) Sang-e Chārak (8.1 km) Bōldīān (8.1 km) Chārū (8.3 km) Ghōrichah (8.5 km) Chihilmard (8.7 km) Mīrmalik (8.8 km) Akhpay (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Khvajeh Nahan, Afghanistan